Cat Open 2021 Results

0



Sailwave results for FFSC Cat Open 2021 at 2021

FFSC Cat Open 2021

FFSC Cat Open 2021

Dart 16 Nationals Division

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Rating system: SCHRS, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total Nett
1st Handicap   Dart 16 1872 FFSC Sam Rowell Lu Mustill 1.313 1.0 1.0 3.0 (4.0) 1.0 10.0 6.0
2nd Handicap   Dart 16 2011 FFSC Chris Jones Tilly Jones 1.313 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 (3.0) 9.0 6.0
3rd Handicap   Dart 16 1941 FFSC Ed Swain Paige Flower 1.313 (3.0) 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 12.0 9.0
4th Handicap   Dart 16 2359 FFSC Sam Seddon Roselyn Putland 1.313 7.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 (9.0 RET) 27.0 18.0
5th Handicap   Dart 16 4 FFSC Matt Barker Jess Ellery 1.313 6.0 5.0 5.0 (7.0) 4.5 27.5 20.5
6th Handicap   Dart 16 2292 FFSC Nick Gold Rob Morgan 1.313 4.0 6.0 6.0 5.0 (9.0 DNF) 30.0 21.0
7th Handicap   Dart 16 3 FFSC Stephen Clemmet Christopher Hey 1.313 5.0 7.0 (8.0) 6.0 4.5 30.5 22.5
8th Handicap   Dart 16X 3237 Bexhill Sailing Club Piers Shoesmith Amelia Cook 1.242 8.0 (9.0 DNC) 7.0 9.0 RET 9.0 DNS 42.0 33.0

F18 Division

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Rating system: SCHRS, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st F18   F18 521 Thorpe Bay David White Nobby Northrop 1.000 (4.0) 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 11.0 7.0
2nd F18   F18 508 Brightlingsea William Sunnucks William Crossley 1.000 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 (4.0) 2.0 12.0 8.0
3rd F18   F18 514 GWSC Nick Barnes James Stacey 1.000 (3.0) 3.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 17.0 14.0
4th F18   F18 524 GWSC Tony Stokes Ben Harden 1.000 2.0 (4.0) 4.0 4.0 2.0 4.0 20.0 16.0
5th F18   F18 311 GWSC William Smith Julian Bosch 1.000 (6.0 RET) 6.0 DNS 6.0 DNS 6.0 DNS 6.0 DNS 6.0 DNC 36.0 30.0

Handicap Division

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Rating system: SCHRS, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total Nett
1st Handicap   DART 18 6701 FFSC Samuel Walker Joshua Fisk 1.221 3.0 (4.0) 2.5 1.0 2.0 12.5 8.5
2nd Handicap   SPRINT 15 1240 FFSC Donald Sloan 1.417 1.0 1.0 4.0 3.0 (7.0 DNF) 16.0 9.0
3rd Handicap   Prindle 15 9 FFSC Michael Hill 1.334 2.0 (5.0) 2.5 5.0 1.0 15.5 10.5
4th Handicap   SPRINT 15 1918 FFSC Paul Willians   1.417 (4.0) 3.0 1.0 4.0 3.0 15.0 11.0
5th Handicap   SPRINT 15 1984 FFSC Simon Rowell   1.417 (5.0) 2.0 5.0 2.0 4.0 18.0 13.0
6th Handicap   DART 18 7349 FFSC Will Ridsdill Smith Frances Ridsdill Smith 1.221 (7.0 DNS) 6.0 7.0 DNS 7.0 DNS 7.0 DNS 34.0 27.0

Shearwater Division

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Rating system: SCHRS, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total Nett
1st Handicap Crowns Shearwater 2010   Nigel Stuart Sarah Stuart 1.193 (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 5.0 4.0
2nd Handicap   Shearwater 1994   Mark Norman Catherine Tulley 1.193 2.0 2.0 3.5 (4.0) 4.0 15.5 11.5
3rd Handicap So Tango Shearwater 2009 RYA James Gibbons Phillip Gibbons 1.193 (9.0 OCS) 3.0 2.0 5.0 2.0 21.0 12.0
4th Handicap Take 5 Shearwater 2005 Thorpe Bay Dion Allen Anna Allen 1.193 3.0 5.0 (8.0) 7.0 3.0 26.0 18.0
5th Handicap Carbon Footprint Shearwater 1999 FFSC Shaun Allen Alexander Allen 1.193 4.0 (9.0 DNF) 3.5 6.0 5.0 27.5 18.5
6th Handicap   Shearwater 2007 Netley Chloe Stuart William Stuart 1.193 (7.0) 4.0 6.0 2.0 7.0 26.0 19.0
7th Handicap   Shearwater 1976   Sam Vaughan Oliver Stuart 1.193 (6.0) 6.0 5.0 3.0 6.0 26.0 20.0
8th Handicap Airflow Shearwater 1989 Chipstead SC Louise Curry Nick Winram 1.193 5.0 7.0 7.0 (8.0) 8.0 35.0 27.0

R1 – Dart 16 Nationals Division

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.55.00
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Elapsed Points
1 Handicap   Dart 16 1872 FFSC Sam Rowell Lu Mustill 1.313 0.24.13 1.0
2 Handicap   Dart 16 2011 FFSC Chris Jones Tilly Jones 1.313 0.26.54 2.0
3 Handicap   Dart 16 1941 FFSC Ed Swain Paige Flower 1.313 0.27.33 3.0
4 Handicap   Dart 16 2292 FFSC Nick Gold Rob Morgan 1.313 0.33.31 4.0
5 Handicap   Dart 16 3 FFSC Stephen Clemmet Christopher Hey 1.313 0.34.01 5.0
6 Handicap   Dart 16 4 FFSC Matt Barker Jess Ellery 1.313 0.34.12 6.0
7 Handicap   Dart 16 2359 FFSC Sam Seddon Roselyn Putland 1.313 0.34.27 7.0
8 Handicap   Dart 16X 3237 Bexhill Sailing Club Piers Shoesmith Amelia Cook 1.242 0.36.07 8.0

R2 – Dart 16 Nationals Division

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 16.10.00
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Elapsed Points
1 Handicap   Dart 16 1872 FFSC Sam Rowell Lu Mustill 1.313 0.34.03 1.0
2 Handicap   Dart 16 2011 FFSC Chris Jones Tilly Jones 1.313 0.35.46 2.0
3 Handicap   Dart 16 1941 FFSC Ed Swain Paige Flower 1.313 0.36.07 3.0
4 Handicap   Dart 16 2359 FFSC Sam Seddon Roselyn Putland 1.313 0.39.15 4.0
5 Handicap   Dart 16 4 FFSC Matt Barker Jess Ellery 1.313 0.41.16 5.0
6 Handicap   Dart 16 2292 FFSC Nick Gold Rob Morgan 1.313 0.43.15 6.0
7 Handicap   Dart 16 3 FFSC Stephen Clemmet Christopher Hey 1.313 0.43.16 7.0

R3 – Dart 16 Nationals Division

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Elapsed Points
1 Handicap   Dart 16 2011 FFSC Chris Jones Tilly Jones 1.313 0.42.54 1.0
2 Handicap   Dart 16 1941 FFSC Ed Swain Paige Flower 1.313 0.42.57 2.0
3 Handicap   Dart 16 1872 FFSC Sam Rowell Lu Mustill 1.313 0.45.12 3.0
4 Handicap   Dart 16 2359 FFSC Sam Seddon Roselyn Putland 1.313 0.45.26 4.0
5 Handicap   Dart 16 4 FFSC Matt Barker Jess Ellery 1.313 0.49.41 5.0
6 Handicap   Dart 16 2292 FFSC Nick Gold Rob Morgan 1.313 0.51.37 6.0
7 Handicap   Dart 16X 3237 Bexhill Sailing Club Piers Shoesmith Amelia Cook 1.242 0.48.55 7.0
8 Handicap   Dart 16 3 FFSC Stephen Clemmet Christopher Hey 1.313 0.58.44 8.0

R4 – Dart 16 Nationals Division

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Elapsed Points
1 Handicap   Dart 16 2011 FFSC Chris Jones Tilly Jones 1.313 0.40.04 1.0
2 Handicap   Dart 16 1941 FFSC Ed Swain Paige Flower 1.313 0.40.10 2.0
3 Handicap   Dart 16 2359 FFSC Sam Seddon Roselyn Putland 1.313 0.40.51 3.0
4 Handicap   Dart 16 1872 FFSC Sam Rowell Lu Mustill 1.313 0.40.59 4.0
5 Handicap   Dart 16 2292 FFSC Nick Gold Rob Morgan 1.313 0.43.17 5.0
6 Handicap   Dart 16 3 FFSC Stephen Clemmet Christopher Hey 1.313 0.45.15 6.0
7 Handicap   Dart 16 4 FFSC Matt Barker Jess Ellery 1.313 0.48.33 7.0
8 Handicap   Dart 16X 3237 Bexhill Sailing Club Piers Shoesmith Amelia Cook 1.242 RET 9.0

R5 – Dart 16 Nationals Division

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Elapsed Points
1 Handicap   Dart 16 1872 FFSC Sam Rowell Lu Mustill 1.313 0.40.03 1.0
2 Handicap   Dart 16 1941 FFSC Ed Swain Paige Flower 1.313 0.40.11 2.0
3 Handicap   Dart 16 2011 FFSC Chris Jones Tilly Jones 1.313 0.43.10 3.0
4 Handicap   Dart 16 4 FFSC Matt Barker Jess Ellery 1.313 0.52.58 4.5
4 Handicap   Dart 16 3 FFSC Stephen Clemmet Christopher Hey 1.313 0.52.57 4.5
6 Handicap   Dart 16 2359 FFSC Sam Seddon Roselyn Putland 1.313 RET 9.0
6 Handicap   Dart 16 2292 FFSC Nick Gold Rob Morgan 1.313 DNF 9.0
6 Handicap   Dart 16X 3237 Bexhill Sailing Club Piers Shoesmith Amelia Cook 1.242 DNS 9.0

R1 – F18 Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.45.00
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Elapsed Points
1 F18   F18 508 Brightlingsea William Sunnucks William Crossley 1.000 0.23.18 1.0
2 F18   F18 524 GWSC Tony Stokes Ben Harden 1.000 0.25.32 2.0
3 F18   F18 514 GWSC Nick Barnes James Stacey 1.000 0.25.37 3.0
4 F18   F18 521 Thorpe Bay David White Nobby Northrop 1.000 0.25.57 4.0
5 F18   F18 311 GWSC William Smith Julian Bosch 1.000 RET 6.0

R2 – F18 Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 16.00.00
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Elapsed Points
1 F18   F18 521 Thorpe Bay David White Nobby Northrop 1.000 0.41.36 1.0
2 F18   F18 508 Brightlingsea William Sunnucks William Crossley 1.000 0.42.34 2.0
3 F18   F18 514 GWSC Nick Barnes James Stacey 1.000 0.43.20 3.0
4 F18   F18 524 GWSC Tony Stokes Ben Harden 1.000 0.45.04 4.0
5 F18   F18 311 GWSC William Smith Julian Bosch 1.000 DNS 6.0

R3 – F18 Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Place Points
1 F18   F18 508 Brightlingsea William Sunnucks William Crossley 1.000 1 1.0
2 F18   F18 514 GWSC Nick Barnes James Stacey 1.000 2 2.0
3 F18   F18 521 Thorpe Bay David White Nobby Northrop 1.000 3 3.0
4 F18   F18 524 GWSC Tony Stokes Ben Harden 1.000 4 4.0
5 F18   F18 311 GWSC William Smith Julian Bosch 1.000 DNS 6.0

R4 – F18 Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Place Points
1 F18   F18 521 Thorpe Bay David White Nobby Northrop 1.000 1 1.0
2 F18   F18 508 Brightlingsea William Sunnucks William Crossley 1.000 2 2.0
3 F18   F18 514 GWSC Nick Barnes James Stacey 1.000 3 3.0
4 F18   F18 524 GWSC Tony Stokes Ben Harden 1.000 4 4.0
5 F18   F18 311 GWSC William Smith Julian Bosch 1.000 DNS 6.0

R5 – F18 Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Place Points
1 F18   F18 521 Thorpe Bay David White Nobby Northrop 1.000 1 1.0
2 F18   F18 524 GWSC Tony Stokes Ben Harden 1.000 2 2.0
3 F18   F18 514 GWSC Nick Barnes James Stacey 1.000 3 3.0
4 F18   F18 508 Brightlingsea William Sunnucks William Crossley 1.000 4 4.0
5 F18   F18 311 GWSC William Smith Julian Bosch 1.000 DNS 6.0

R6 – F18 Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Place Points
1 F18   F18 521 Thorpe Bay David White Nobby Northrop 1.000 1 1.0
2 F18   F18 508 Brightlingsea William Sunnucks William Crossley 1.000 2 2.0
3 F18   F18 514 GWSC Nick Barnes James Stacey 1.000 3 3.0
4 F18   F18 524 GWSC Tony Stokes Ben Harden 1.000 4 4.0

R1 – Handicap Division

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.55.00
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Elapsed Points
1 Handicap   SPRINT 15 1240 FFSC Donald Sloan 1.417 0.27.17 1.0
2 Handicap   Prindle 15 9 FFSC Michael Hill 1.334 0.26.55 2.0
3 Handicap   DART 18 6701 FFSC Samuel Walker Joshua Fisk 1.221 0.25.02 3.0
4 Handicap   SPRINT 15 1918 FFSC Paul Willians   1.417 0.29.59 4.0
5 Handicap   SPRINT 15 1984 FFSC Simon Rowell   1.417 0.33.48 5.0
6 Handicap   DART 18 7349 FFSC Will Ridsdill Smith Frances Ridsdill Smith 1.221 DNS 7.0

R2 – Handicap Division

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 16.10.00
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Elapsed Points
1 Handicap   SPRINT 15 1240 FFSC Donald Sloan 1.417 0.37.05 1.0
2 Handicap   SPRINT 15 1984 FFSC Simon Rowell   1.417 0.39.20 2.0
3 Handicap   SPRINT 15 1918 FFSC Paul Willians   1.417 0.39.30 3.0
4 Handicap   DART 18 6701 FFSC Samuel Walker Joshua Fisk 1.221 0.34.20 4.0
5 Handicap   Prindle 15 9 FFSC Michael Hill 1.334 0.38.51 5.0
6 Handicap   DART 18 7349 FFSC Will Ridsdill Smith Frances Ridsdill Smith 1.221 0.37.40 6.0

R3 – Handicap Division

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Elapsed Points
1 Handicap   SPRINT 15 1918 FFSC Paul Willians   1.417 0.43.12 1.0
2 Handicap   DART 18 6701 FFSC Samuel Walker Joshua Fisk 1.221 0.38.16 2.5
2 Handicap   Prindle 15 9 FFSC Michael Hill 1.334 0.41.48 2.5
4 Handicap   SPRINT 15 1240 FFSC Donald Sloan 1.417 0.44.35 4.0
5 Handicap   SPRINT 15 1984 FFSC Simon Rowell   1.417 0.45.46 5.0
6 Handicap   DART 18 7349 FFSC Will Ridsdill Smith Frances Ridsdill Smith 1.221 DNS 7.0

R4 – Handicap Division

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Elapsed Points
1 Handicap   DART 18 6701 FFSC Samuel Walker Joshua Fisk 1.221 0.35.25 1.0
2 Handicap   SPRINT 15 1984 FFSC Simon Rowell   1.417 0.41.19 2.0
3 Handicap   SPRINT 15 1240 FFSC Donald Sloan 1.417 0.41.32 3.0
4 Handicap   SPRINT 15 1918 FFSC Paul Willians   1.417 0.42.13 4.0
5 Handicap   Prindle 15 9 FFSC Michael Hill 1.334 0.40.56 5.0
6 Handicap   DART 18 7349 FFSC Will Ridsdill Smith Frances Ridsdill Smith 1.221 DNS 7.0

R5 – Handicap Division

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Elapsed Points
1 Handicap   Prindle 15 9 FFSC Michael Hill 1.334 0.40.17 1.0
2 Handicap   DART 18 6701 FFSC Samuel Walker Joshua Fisk 1.221 0.38.25 2.0
3 Handicap   SPRINT 15 1918 FFSC Paul Willians   1.417 0.46.40 3.0
4 Handicap   SPRINT 15 1984 FFSC Simon Rowell   1.417 0.47.00 4.0
5 Handicap   SPRINT 15 1240 FFSC Donald Sloan 1.417 DNF 7.0
5 Handicap   DART 18 7349 FFSC Will Ridsdill Smith Frances Ridsdill Smith 1.221 DNS 7.0

R1 – Shearwater Division

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.55.00
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Elapsed Points
1 Handicap Crowns Shearwater 2010   Nigel Stuart Sarah Stuart 1.193 0.20.49 1.0
2 Handicap   Shearwater 1994   Mark Norman Catherine Tulley 1.193 0.21.07 2.0
3 Handicap Take 5 Shearwater 2005 Thorpe Bay Dion Allen Anna Allen 1.193 0.21.11 3.0
4 Handicap Carbon Footprint Shearwater 1999 FFSC Shaun Allen Alexander Allen 1.193 0.21.14 4.0
5 Handicap Airflow Shearwater 1989 Chipstead SC Louise Curry Nick Winram 1.193 0.24.05 5.0
6 Handicap   Shearwater 1976   Sam Vaughan Oliver Stuart 1.193 0.24.41 6.0
7 Handicap   Shearwater 2007 Netley Chloe Stuart William Stuart 1.193 0.24.58 7.0
8 Handicap So Tango Shearwater 2009 RYA James Gibbons Phillip Gibbons 1.193 OCS 9.0

R2 – Shearwater Division

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 16.10.00
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Elapsed Points
1 Handicap Crowns Shearwater 2010   Nigel Stuart Sarah Stuart 1.193 0.29.50 1.0
2 Handicap   Shearwater 1994   Mark Norman Catherine Tulley 1.193 0.30.10 2.0
3 Handicap So Tango Shearwater 2009 RYA James Gibbons Phillip Gibbons 1.193 0.30.26 3.0
4 Handicap   Shearwater 2007 Netley Chloe Stuart William Stuart 1.193 0.30.49 4.0
5 Handicap Take 5 Shearwater 2005 Thorpe Bay Dion Allen Anna Allen 1.193 0.31.22 5.0
6 Handicap   Shearwater 1976   Sam Vaughan Oliver Stuart 1.193 0.31.55 6.0
7 Handicap Airflow Shearwater 1989 Chipstead SC Louise Curry Nick Winram 1.193 0.35.53 7.0
8 Handicap Carbon Footprint Shearwater 1999 FFSC Shaun Allen Alexander Allen 1.193 DNF 9.0

R3 – Shearwater Division

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Elapsed Points
1 Handicap Crowns Shearwater 2010   Nigel Stuart Sarah Stuart 1.193 0.36.14 1.0
2 Handicap So Tango Shearwater 2009 RYA James Gibbons Phillip Gibbons 1.193 0.36.41 2.0
3 Handicap   Shearwater 1994   Mark Norman Catherine Tulley 1.193 0.37.02 3.5
3 Handicap Carbon Footprint Shearwater 1999 FFSC Shaun Allen Alexander Allen 1.193 0.37.03 3.5
5 Handicap   Shearwater 1976   Sam Vaughan Oliver Stuart 1.193 0.38.30 5.0
6 Handicap   Shearwater 2007 Netley Chloe Stuart William Stuart 1.193 0.39.39 6.0
7 Handicap Airflow Shearwater 1989 Chipstead SC Louise Curry Nick Winram 1.193 0.39.48 7.0
8 Handicap Take 5 Shearwater 2005 Thorpe Bay Dion Allen Anna Allen 1.193 0.42.09 8.0

R4 – Shearwater Division

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Elapsed Points
1 Handicap Crowns Shearwater 2010   Nigel Stuart Sarah Stuart 1.193 0.32.03 1.0
2 Handicap   Shearwater 2007 Netley Chloe Stuart William Stuart 1.193 0.34.27 2.0
3 Handicap   Shearwater 1976   Sam Vaughan Oliver Stuart 1.193 0.35.51 3.0
4 Handicap   Shearwater 1994   Mark Norman Catherine Tulley 1.193 0.37.36 4.0
5 Handicap So Tango Shearwater 2009 RYA James Gibbons Phillip Gibbons 1.193 0.37.40 5.0
6 Handicap Carbon Footprint Shearwater 1999 FFSC Shaun Allen Alexander Allen 1.193 0.37.41 6.0
7 Handicap Take 5 Shearwater 2005 Thorpe Bay Dion Allen Anna Allen 1.193 0.40.58 7.0
8 Handicap Airflow Shearwater 1989 Chipstead SC Louise Curry Nick Winram 1.193 0.41.09 8.0

R5 – Shearwater Division

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Elapsed Points
1 Handicap Crowns Shearwater 2010   Nigel Stuart Sarah Stuart 1.193 0.33.44 1.0
2 Handicap So Tango Shearwater 2009 RYA James Gibbons Phillip Gibbons 1.193 0.34.55 2.0
3 Handicap Take 5 Shearwater 2005 Thorpe Bay Dion Allen Anna Allen 1.193 0.35.16 3.0
4 Handicap   Shearwater 1994   Mark Norman Catherine Tulley 1.193 0.35.47 4.0
5 Handicap Carbon Footprint Shearwater 1999 FFSC Shaun Allen Alexander Allen 1.193 0.36.12 5.0
6 Handicap   Shearwater 1976   Sam Vaughan Oliver Stuart 1.193 0.37.47 6.0
7 Handicap   Shearwater 2007 Netley Chloe Stuart William Stuart 1.193 0.38.43 7.0
8 Handicap Airflow Shearwater 1989 Chipstead SC Louise Curry Nick Winram 1.193 0.38.55 8.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.11
www.sailwave.com


Share.

Leave A Reply